# Team Registration date Captain Invoice paid
1 GoHealth Ultra 07.11.2023 23:19:50 Dávid Rajnic Ja
2 GreenChem Runners 08.11.2023 06:51:26 Tomáš Balogh Ja
3 ROPA Group 08.11.2023 07:19:55 Marek Pipíška Ja
4 Beťkoprojekt 08.11.2023 09:17:04 Ľudovít Beťko Ja
5 GoHealth 07.11.2023 16:13:56 Ján Tóth Ja
6 Žitnoostrovskí bežci 08.11.2023 17:55:42 renata hutnikova Ja
7 AC Suchomels 08.11.2023 18:04:54 Rado Chalupka Ja
8 Amberg OTKD 2024 07.11.2023 16:47:47 Leoš Heumann Ja
9 Brenntag TEAM 07.11.2023 18:14:02 Peter Hubka Ja
10 Rozvázané tkaničky 07.11.2023 19:22:03 Ľudovít Halás Ja
11 FAST OR SLOW? 08.11.2023 20:22:12 Filip Mauks Ja
12 toRun Stará Turá 09.11.2023 07:24:32 Ján Kýška Ja
13 Philip Morris Slovakia 09.11.2023 20:37:46 Martin Benko Ja
14 STG Košice 09.11.2023 20:47:25 Ivan Schmidt Ja
15 Kyselky 09.11.2023 20:48:53 Dominika Kyselicová Ja
16 Kronovision 10.11.2023 10:25:42 Silvia Daubnerova Ja
17 onsemi 10.11.2023 16:26:16 Jan Rajcok Ja
18 SNP runners 07.11.2023 16:11:42 Martin Krivička Ja
19 NAFTArahumara RUNNERS 07.11.2023 17:32:40 Vlado Lorenc Ja
20 NAFTArahumara & Friends 07.11.2023 18:09:20 Ladislav Barkoci Ja
21 Labaš - Fresh Plus running team 07.11.2023 18:28:12 Adam Suvák Ja
22 Hasiči Bratislava 12.11.2023 21:21:50 Boris Lacík Ja
23 BOGE RUN TEAM 13.11.2023 06:39:18 Zuzana Pospisilova Ja
24 Siemens Mobility 13.11.2023 10:03:35 Kristián Orlovský Ja
25 TÜV SÜD 13.11.2023 10:38:54 Ján Jeleň Ja
26 SANAGRO 13.11.2023 21:06:01 Andrea Hrdá Ja
27 MY DAY 14.11.2023 10:25:09 Martin Joščak Ja
28 ANGLIČÁK 07.11.2023 20:31:54 Iveta Vepy Haulíková Ja
29 DriveTesla.sk 14.11.2023 15:13:02 Jaroslav Kapšo Ja
30 Duslo team 15.11.2023 09:57:01 Gabriel Zsilinszki Ja
31 Svetielka beznádeje 15.11.2023 14:54:30 Jana Turcanova Ja
32 DIVOČÁCI 16.11.2023 16:32:41 Petr Janoušek Ja
33 All weather runners 18.11.2023 11:25:11 Radoslav Bača Ja
34 Ottobock - SILNÉ NOHY 20.11.2023 10:04:37 Stanislav Žakarovský Ja
35 SUPERPODIUM.SK 20.11.2023 11:56:11 Jozef Karabin Ja
36 Horúce maliny 21.11.2023 14:41:03 Daniela Sýkorová Ja
37 KOVIAN team 07.11.2023 16:20:40 Svetlana Kovarovičová Ja
38 Asseco runners 09.11.2023 14:21:42 Peter Bližňák Ja
39 We are Bosch 22.11.2023 19:58:15 Tatiana Kutlíková Ja
40 SPORKA TIM 27.11.2023 14:57:43 Slavomír Kovešdi Ja
41 Ešte nevieme 04.12.2023 17:04:40 Lívia Polakovičová Ja
42 DSV 28.11.2023 19:56:21 Denisa Poľaková Ja
43 FNSP NZ runners 29.11.2023 12:49:14 Karol Hajnovič Ja
44 STILL SR 30.11.2023 14:47:39 Martin Müller Ja
45 Baumit 03.12.2023 17:08:16 Rastislav Plášek Ja
46 Luigi's Box 04.12.2023 15:25:24 Lucia Tomašovičová Ja
47 Vaillant Trenčín 04.12.2023 17:01:33 Matúš Varačka Ja
48 12 runners 04.12.2023 22:00:20 Rastislav Vanák Ja
49 Linde Material Handling 05.12.2023 16:35:02 Janka Kyselicova Ja
50 Kemping Rybníky Opatovce 05.12.2023 17:22:51 Tomáš Topolčány Ja
51 Essity Running Team 07.12.2023 11:41:18 Štefan Macko Ja
52 Národná banka Slovenska 23.11.2023 13:25:53 Robert Gottwald Ja
53 Pretekarys 01.12.2023 18:49:50 Miroslav Jurčo Ja
54 YANFENG Námestovo 07.11.2023 19:05:55 Michal Bedrich Ja
55 Moravsko Slovenský běžecký team 29.11.2023 22:31:09 Jaroslav Flíček Ja
56 Ad hoc project 03.12.2023 21:47:21 Éva Soós Ja
57 DHL Express SK 14.12.2023 11:47:58 Marek Maršal Ja
58 Pribinkáčik 19.12.2023 14:46:21 Tomas Oparty Ja
59 PARTNERS 15.12.2023 16:49:29 Petra Uhľárová Ja
60 Mammacentrum BB 21.12.2023 11:29:06 Pavel Mikláš Ja
61 Swiss Re Running 19.12.2023 22:26:36 Eva Tulejova Ja
62 Zobor 1000+ 09.01.2024 18:53:01 Daniel Sitáš Ja
63 Alex Vaculík 16.11.2023 13:16:28 Alexander Vaculík Nein
Bis Start bleibt 121 Tage 6 Stunden 38 Minuten

      Main

      partners

 

              


      Main

      sport

      partner

     

      Partners

 

       

           

           

 

      Main medial partners

    

  

      Under the auspices

 

        

  

 

 


      Supported 

      the event

              

         

    

              

  Medial partners       

            
         

  Production