# Team Registration date Captain Invoice paid
1 G-Force Unicorns 07.11.2023 16:00:46 Ivan Tarapčík Ja
2 Chladená 12 07.11.2023 16:02:13 Matej Žufaj Ja
3 JUDO HEROES 07.11.2023 16:08:12 Roman Tomšů Ja
4 12 z Ivanky 07.11.2023 16:08:59 Jozef Paulen Ja
5 Pohodáři z ŽP 07.11.2023 16:10:09 Petr Strouhal Ja
6 nezLOMIT.BB 07.11.2023 16:11:14 Michal Barla Ja
7 Skoro Gombašania 07.11.2023 16:12:01 Miroslav Zubaj Ja
8 Pávoví Nurminátori 07.11.2023 16:13:29 Karol Gecík Ja
9 Teach (and run) 07.11.2023 16:16:02 Lenka Mužilová Ja
10 Liptovskí Ľúžňania 07.11.2023 16:17:39 Martin Dudáš Ja
11 Ružomberok v pohybe 07.11.2023 16:18:40 Samuel Dvorštiak Ja
12 Behom bežkom behotom 07.11.2023 16:19:31 Jozef Borik Ja
13 Liptovské Lúžňanky 07.11.2023 16:19:46 Michaela Dudášová Ja
14 PEXTON Unicorns IV 07.11.2023 16:19:50 Peter Pammer Ja
15 PEXTON Unicorns II 07.11.2023 16:21:01 Peter Pammer Ja
16 MKA-Nosko 07.11.2023 16:21:20 Petr Koci Ja
17 PEXTON Unicorns III 07.11.2023 16:21:50 Peter Pammer Ja
18 Klarema 07.11.2023 16:23:34 Jozef Malíšek Ja
19 PEXTON Unicorns 07.11.2023 16:24:08 Peter Pammer Ja
20 Vuong team 07.11.2023 16:24:23 Darina Vuongová Ja
21 Mintal-twd team 07.11.2023 16:27:24 Andrej Patras Ja
22 Kmeťovskí futbalisti deťom 07.11.2023 16:28:01 Pavol Šulík Ja
23 PEXTON Unicorns V 07.11.2023 16:30:31 Peter Pammer Ja
24 Run For Fun 07.11.2023 16:30:57 Martin Černý Ja
25 Nebolo nás dosť 07.11.2023 16:32:09 Lukáš Lupták Ja
26 ToDáš 07.11.2023 16:40:14 Dáša Vallo Ja
27 14All41 07.11.2023 16:44:51 Radka Hamanova Ja
28 FNsP FUN RUN Žilina 07.11.2023 16:50:17 Michaela Skačániová Ja
29 AK Tlmače 07.11.2023 16:55:30 Miroslav Bátovský Ja
30 Phoenix 07.11.2023 17:03:49 Luděk Elbl Ja
31 Kozičrun Sliač čierny 07.11.2023 17:04:16 Peter Kozárik Ja
32 Kozičrun Sliač červený 07.11.2023 17:07:47 Ján Kružliak Ja
33 Bežci OdVahu 07.11.2023 17:09:43 Peter Čerňanský Ja
34 Dobro dosli 07.11.2023 17:20:25 Jozef Mag Ja
35 Team Oops 07.11.2023 17:39:40 Vlastimil Sobotka Ja
36 DEK running team 07.11.2023 17:42:00 Ľubomír Mihula Ja
37 WILD Runners 07.11.2023 17:47:59 Tobias Knoop Ja
38 DEK running team Ultra 07.11.2023 17:48:56 Ľubomír Mihula Ja
39 KBBS Running 07.11.2023 17:53:22 Ivana Kolenová Ja
40 Mercedes-Benz 07.11.2023 17:55:36 Miloš Sís Ja
41 Tim Odvahy 07.11.2023 18:00:02 Ján Benkovič Ja
42 Berry team 07.11.2023 18:01:36 Lucia Hatalová Ja
43 Pumba 07.11.2023 18:29:21 Hana Viglašová Ja
44 Pacienti s pľúcnou hypertenziou, o.z. 07.11.2023 18:44:49 Daniel Peterský Ja
45 UNIQA running team 07.11.2023 19:30:11 Kamil Bučo Ja
46 Bež VON ! 07.11.2023 19:47:58 Lukáš Sliacky Ja
47 Vnorovy v pohybu 07.11.2023 19:56:50 Jiří Tomeček Ja
48 S rozumom a odvahou :-) 07.11.2023 20:02:03 Roland Kováčik Ja
49 MiniMon friendly team 07.11.2023 20:05:51 Tibor Ďurina Ja
50 Vysoká škola DTI 07.11.2023 20:21:08 Roman Hrmo Ja
51 JeToNaTebe 07.11.2023 20:48:09 Ivan Kačkovič Ja
52 Bilingválne gymnázium C.S.Lewisa 07.11.2023 21:28:13 Ondrej Székely Ja
53 Fusakle 07.11.2023 22:47:14 Katarína Krištof Ja
54 Active life team - willcom.sk 08.11.2023 00:11:02 Rastislav Mantič Ja
55 STG Žiar nad Hronom 08.11.2023 09:03:01 Jozef Rusnák Ja
56 Liptovskí vlci 08.11.2023 09:42:32 Milan Kačník Ja
57 Neporaziteľní 08.11.2023 10:54:02 Ondrej Lahky Ja
58 Dievčatá z STG Zvolen 14.11.2023 22:56:40 Tomáš Horváth Ja
59 Tím 60 Plus 21.11.2023 09:28:10 Ladislav Pethö Ja
60 Kamzik 1000+ 08.12.2023 11:01:26 Ivan Barin Ja
61 Pumba 07.11.2023 18:25:18 Miroslav Tirala Ja
62 Z 14.11.2023 21:19:03 Zuzana Adamčíková Ja
63 Pumba ultra 19.12.2023 19:26:11 Natália Liptáková Ja
Bis Start bleibt 121 Tage 7 Stunden 22 Minuten

      Main

      partners

 

              


      Main

      sport

      partner

     

      Partners

 

       

           

           

 

      Main medial partners

    

  

      Under the auspices

 

        

  

 

 


      Supported 

      the event

              

         

    

              

  Medial partners       

            
         

  Production