# Team Registration date Captain Invoice paid
1 SHEruns 23.11.2020 01:24:35 Janka Švihoríková Ja
2 Vuong team 23.11.2020 01:49:39 Darina Vuongová Ja
3 Klub nenapraviteľných optimistov 23.11.2020 01:55:57 Ľuboš Ševčík Ja
4 Why Not? 23.11.2020 02:19:06 Karel Valenta Ja
5 Lenovo 23.11.2020 02:34:44 Miloš Husarčík Ja
6 MiniMon friendly team 23.11.2020 02:43:31 Tibor Ďurina Ja
7 Fusakle 23.11.2020 03:06:27 Katarína Krištof Ja
8 Outlet Stone running Team 2021 23.11.2020 03:45:27 Anton Englárt Ja
9 Pávoví Nurminátori 23.11.2020 03:48:40 Karol Gecík Ja
10 PUMBA 23.11.2020 04:07:57 Miroslav Tirala Ja
11 AK Tlmače 23.11.2020 04:27:36 Miroslav Bátovský Ja
12 Protherm 23.11.2020 04:54:22 Ján Bellay Ja
13 Flash runners 23.11.2020 04:56:13 Jana Klačková Ja
14 Dobro dosli 23.11.2020 05:09:51 Jozef Mag Ja
15 SHEruns&HEruns 23.11.2020 05:10:58 Barbora Kráľová Ja
16 RAJ Fitness 23.11.2020 05:11:36 Janka Kubičkova Ja
17 Run Forrest Run 23.11.2020 05:21:14 Eva Vargova Ja
18 Rýchle šípy 4 23.11.2020 05:27:34 František Slezák Ja
19 Lamelland 23.11.2020 05:38:49 Miroslav Straka Ja
20 Kamapro 23.11.2020 05:42:57 Kamil Bučo Ja
21 Slimáčik Naturpáčik 23.11.2020 05:50:20 Michal Sebíň Ja
22 JUDO HEROES 23.11.2020 05:51:12 Roman Tomšů Ja
23 Dameto 23.11.2020 05:59:20 Miriam Petrikova Ja
24 Teach (and run) for Slovakia 23.11.2020 06:05:33 Michaela Danišová Ja
25 Bláznov nezastavíš 23.11.2020 06:10:18 Hana Kadekova Ja
26 Moravsko Slovenský Běžecký Team 23.11.2020 06:15:08 Jaroslav Flíček Ja
27 Preutulky.sk 23.11.2020 06:20:51 Michal Štrba Ja
28 Ružomberok v pohybe 23.11.2020 06:22:13 Linda Dvorštiaková Ja
29 Výtahári 23.11.2020 06:28:43 Petr Strouhal Ja
30 Fast or Slow 23.11.2020 06:34:22 Zuzana Trnková Ja
31 12 z Ivanky 23.11.2020 06:37:00 Jozef Paulen Ja
32 ToDas 23.11.2020 06:39:57 Dáša Vallo Ja
33 ORAVA tím 23.11.2020 06:40:36 Tony Špitál Ja
34 Kia on track! 23.11.2020 06:41:32 Peter Hlaučo Ja
35 A.R.M.A.D.A. 23.11.2020 06:42:49 Ján Antal Ja
36 EY 23.11.2020 06:43:05 Patrícia Kerecmanová Ja
37 Zero Downtime 23.11.2020 06:49:05 Ivan Berec Ja
38 Rebel Team Blovice II 23.11.2020 06:49:47 Karel Prokopec Ja
39 Spartans Zvolen Road Runners 23.11.2020 06:52:19 Tomáš Horváth Ja
40 TERRABIKE 23.11.2020 06:52:19 Peter KVIATKOVSKÝ Ja
41 Kovalcuk Team 23.11.2020 06:52:47 Matúš Kovalčík Ja
42 Vnorovy v pohybu 23.11.2020 06:54:39 Jiří Tomeček Ja
43 Anjelský beh 23.11.2020 06:55:17 Ján Angyal Ja
44 Pacienti s pľúcnou hypertenziou o.z. 23.11.2020 06:56:50 Daniel Peterský Ja
45 Spartans Zvolen Chamraď 23.11.2020 06:59:27 Radoslav Šimo Ja
46 Datavard 23.11.2020 07:00:50 Martin Krivička Ja
47 Pexton Unicorns 23.11.2020 07:02:28 Tomáš Pammer Ja
48 PHOENIX 23.11.2020 07:03:02 Luděk Elbl Ja
49 toRun Stará Turá 23.11.2020 07:03:13 Ján Kýška Ja
50 Mercedes-Benz Team 23.11.2020 07:03:23 Miloš Sís Ja
51 Chladená 12 23.11.2020 07:03:59 Matej Žufaj Ja
52 Kmeťovskí futbalisti deťom 23.11.2020 07:06:10 Pavol Šulík Ja
53 Liptovskí Ľúžňania 25.11.2020 13:16:54 Jozef Piller Ja
54 Sportloving Team 23.11.2020 07:07:48 Pavol Miťko Ja
55 STO% bezci 07.12.2020 10:23:58 Lubomira Arpasova Ja
Bis Start bleibt 112 Tage 16 Stunden 0 Minuten

      Main

      partners

 

      

      Partner of motor vehicles

       

      Partner of event

       

      Main medial partners

    

 

 


      Under the

      auspices

 


  

      Main

      sport

      partner

 

   

      Partners

        

      

   

      Medial partners       

             

    Production