# Team Registration date Captain Invoice paid
1 Simplicity 12.12.2023 13:10:31 Martin Gago Yes
2 BRANTNER Slovakia 12.12.2023 16:14:53 Andrej Sucha Yes
3 Flash Runner 25.12.2023 17:22:12 Norbert Lapos Yes
4 Speedy Sloths 25.12.2023 21:48:30 Tomáš Nagy Yes
5 PP Team 29.12.2023 20:44:01 Kristína Galatová Yes
6 Panaxeo 03.01.2024 11:02:59 Martina Trubanová Yes
7 Protherm 04.01.2024 20:05:51 Ján Bellay Yes
8 Vaillant Skalica 05.01.2024 07:28:21 Martin Kojš Yes
9 Všetci pod 5 05.01.2024 20:37:20 Michal Bugar Yes
10 Allplan RUN 09.01.2024 12:50:55 Oliver Orlovský Yes
11 Pelikán 12.01.2024 09:12:46 Jozef Jašš Yes
12 ŠVECGROUP 17.01.2024 10:08:11 Pavol Harvan Yes
13 MultiSport team 17.01.2024 13:01:11 Kristina Miholekova Yes
14 PedBeh 17.01.2024 19:44:43 Denisa Somolai Yes
15 Občianska spoločnosť a plazivci (Sokratov inštitút) 18.01.2024 10:30:45 Kristína Kovácsová Yes
16 Národná diaľničná spoločnosť 22.01.2024 11:37:19 andrej sosoka No
17 ZWL Slovakia 22.01.2024 14:41:53 Matúš Moravčík Yes
18 LEAR Corporation 22.01.2024 20:30:40 Kristian Kovac Yes
19 Last Mile 23.01.2024 09:05:57 Milan Jurcisin Yes
20 SaS 23.01.2024 13:12:43 Richard Sulík Yes
21 Activeteam.sk 23.01.2024 21:20:41 Lukáš Fiala Yes
22 No tak utekajme 24.01.2024 14:31:43 Adam Martinik Yes
23 Textile House 24.01.2024 22:42:42 Marek Mojzis No
24 Design sprinters 25.01.2024 00:52:30 Mojmír Procházka Yes
25 Raiffeisenbank ČR 26.01.2024 08:42:43 Petr Štětka Yes
26 Bežime lebo môžeme 3.0! 26.01.2024 09:55:24 Jozef Buday Yes
27 ESTEN 26.01.2024 14:04:17 Dana Marková Yes
28 IKEA team 30.01.2024 11:07:27 Martin Rosival Yes
29 Go Well 30.01.2024 11:26:41 Branislav Kaluzny Yes
30 DHL Express CZ 30.01.2024 14:04:53 Josef Petráček Yes
31 ESET 30.01.2024 15:58:49 Paulina Sekerkova No
32 Ministerstvo obrany SR 30.01.2024 19:01:30 Martin Stračina No
33 Akadémia ozbrojených síl generála Milana Rastislava Štefánika 30.01.2024 19:48:24 Peter Žiška No
34 Ozbrojené sily SR 31.01.2024 12:52:53 Tomas VALO No
35 GoodRequest 01.02.2024 17:00:25 Martin Malobický Yes
36 Partners Straky 01.02.2024 21:45:10 Barbora Mičianová Yes
37 Nectel 02.02.2024 13:52:31 Marek Tesár No
38 CORWIN 05.02.2024 11:05:29 Dejan Popovic Yes
39 Ness Modre Sipy 08.02.2024 14:09:49 Miroslav Sabo Yes
40 ALKO 07.11.2023 17:30:30 Slavo Kundis No
41 Telekom Running Team 09.02.2024 14:16:29 Marek Kormoš Yes
42 Powerful Medical 09.02.2024 16:50:47 Matúš Horváth Yes
43 Scrambled legs 09.02.2024 18:02:32 Lubomira Arpasova No
44 Behaj s ANDY 14.01.2024 18:48:20 Andrea Ballova No
45 Kraftstrom 12.02.2024 09:22:29 Eugen Váczi No
46 Sportloving Team 12.02.2024 19:14:14 Pavol Miťko No
47 JB_TestTeam (DNS) 18.12.2023 14:13:12 Bela Test No
48 ČSOB 14.02.2024 10:34:47 Vladimír Fábry No
49 Klauke parta 17.01.2024 10:28:13 Michal Strežo Yes
50 FIT štýl Running Team 19.11.2023 14:49:42 Martin Nemec No
51 Sokratov inštitút 18.01.2024 08:44:37 Michal Vaculka No
52 PER TUTTI 20.01.2024 16:02:01 Tomáš Palkovič Yes
53 Quinta Test NEŠTARTUJE 07.11.2023 16:00:35 Quinta Essentia No
54 SHMÚ 24.01.2024 09:09:48 Ivana Šinaľová No
55 ONLINE TORO 22.02.2024 10:52:03 Katarína Rusňáková No
56 PARTNERS - Náručie 23.02.2024 16:11:34 Marián Geroč No
57 Nitránski behači 23.02.2024 19:23:17 Lenka Rigáňová No
58 Addvery 26.01.2024 13:42:46 Tomas Ganoczy No
59 Magna Kechnec 26.02.2024 15:06:16 Pavol Makara Yes
60 Run Rally 29.01.2024 15:52:10 Michal Koplík No
61 Urminski vlci 27.02.2024 22:13:10 Milan Moravský No
62 CODERAMA - Outsourcing IT špecialistov 30.01.2024 13:55:08 Peter Kviatkovský No
63 KnaufInsulation 01.02.2024 14:38:31 Martin Manina No
64 MOKO tučniaci 01.03.2024 17:38:59 Martina Chromekova No
Time until start 165 days 4 hours 35 minutes

      Main

      partners

 

              


      Main

      sport

      partner

     

      Partners

 

       

           

           

 

      Main medial partners

    

  

      Under the auspices

 

        

  

 

 


      Supported 

      the event

              

         

    

              

  Medial partners       

            
         

  Production